Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anthony Gallo

Age: 40, born 3 May 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

166 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
14 votes
black youngstars (male edition) (238 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
born in year 1981 (291 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Anthony Gallo Videos

C-IN2 FILTHY and on PAROLE : HD.mov

105 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Anthony Gallo, born May 3, 1981, in New York City, New York, is an American model of Italian and African descent. Standing 5-foot-11, Gallo began his modeling career in 2007 by signing on with "Ford Models" and "Next" in Miami. His first modeling jobs were ad campaigns for big companies such as "Phat Farm" and "Sean John." Soon after, Gallo became one of the first African-American faces of "Abercrombie & Fitch," which gave him the mass exposure that secured him another big campaign for "Pepe Jeans." Gallo also appeared in Rihanna's 2008 pop and R&B vide ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Community (2009)
Rating:
8.1
900 Watched
2. Sons of Anarchy (2008)
Rating:
8.1
657 Watched
Rating:
7.1
530 Watched
4. Scorpion (2014)
Rating:
7.5
94 Watched
Rating:
6.7
10 Watched




Movies

1. Starry Night (1999)
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

IsBaltazarToscano rated this 3/10 3 years ago
matt posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago