Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anne Kathleen Maloney

Age: 65, born 6 September 1953

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

34 votes
Babes of Buck Rogers (41 items)
list by redrobin
Published 4 years ago
25 votes
Galactica Beauties - Original (19 items)
list by redrobin
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Directed by Steven Spielberg (311 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
13 votes
Dames (727 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
9 votes
SciFi Beauties (100 items)
list by joseph
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Anne Lockhart Videos

A tribute to Anne Lockhart as Sheba

71 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
6057 Watched
Rating:
7.2
3954 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2422 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1744 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1611 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
6
824 Watched
Rating:
6.8
681 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

joseph added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
SciFi Beauties (100 person items)
joseph voted for an image 8 months ago

Andyb2 voted for 17 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

STERRY1960 voted for 18 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 10 months ago
Dames (727 person items)
dvirgueza voted for an image 10 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

joseph voted for 2 images 12 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

TrekMedic posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Kitt voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
miaou voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago