Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anne Marie-Duff

Age: 51, born 8 October 1970

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

121 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (205 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
78 votes
famous couples (210 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
57 votes
Meeow..cougars attack!!! (17 items)
list by edwardsheroin
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
11 votes
The Best Shameless (UK) Characters (20 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Best Performances by Actresses in 2000's Movies (10 items)
list by Mustanaamio7
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: British (6), Actress (5), English (4), Female (2), Born 1970 (2), Born In 1970 (2), James McAvoy's Wife (2), White (1), Married (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In October (1), October 8 (1), So Lucky (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
729 Watched
2. Nowhere Boy (2009)
Rating:
7
326 Watched
Rating:
7.4
271 Watched
Rating:
6.8
160 Watched
5. Enigma (2001)
Rating:
6.2
163 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shameless (UK) (2004)
Rating:
7.3
114 Watched
2. Sex Education (2019)
Rating:
7.6
153 Watched
3. Parade's End (2012)
Rating:
7.4
63 Watched
4. Doctor Zhivago (2002)
Rating:
6.6
57 Watched
Rating:
6.9
39 Watched




Update feed

Henny voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

stageactress added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Stage Actors & Actresses (15 person items)
Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years ago

Henny voted for 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
rickterenzi voted for 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
compcua added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
The Disney Factor (155 person items)
franceseattle voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
famous couples (210 person items)

" James McAvoy"