Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: AnnaSophia Robb

Age: 30, born 8 December 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Trevor Paul


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 12 years ago 34 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

AnnaSophia Robb Videos

Keep Your Mind Wide Open - AnnaSophia Robb

955 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

113 votes
61 votes
55 votes
38 votes
34 votes

Description: AnnaSophia Robb is an American film and television actress. She gained prominence in 2005 with starring roles in Because of Winn-Dixie and Charlie and the Chocolate Factory. She is also known for Bridge to Terabithia (2007), Race to Witch Mountain (2009), Soul Surfer (2011). From 2013, she has starred as Carrie Bradshaw on the CW's series The Carrie Diaries, the prequel to HBO's TV series Sex and the City. Robb was born in Denver, Colorado, the only child of Janet, an interior designer and David Robb, an architect. She was named after her maternal great-grandmother, Anna Sophie, and her paternal grandmother, Anna Marie. She i ... (more)
Tags: Actress (34), Blonde (22), Beautiful (16), Born 1993 (16), Gorgeous (16), Cute (16), Pretty (14), American (13), Child Actor (10), Hot (10), Stunning (9), Female (8), Petite (5), Talented (5), Stunner (4), 1993 (4), Big Eyes (3), Lovely Eyes (3), Charlie And The Chocolate Factory (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
7322 Watched
Rating:
5.8
2182 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1537 Watched
Rating:
5.6
553 Watched
5. The Reaping (2007)
Rating:
5.6
455 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1016 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
6.2
684 Watched
4. Danny Phantom (2004)
Rating:
6.3
495 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 1 hour ago
Women with voted 100+ images (263 person items)

"1 image"


RevelationEques posted a image 4 days ago

deigismon posted 8 images [View All] 4 days, 12 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 5 days, 20 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 6 days, 1 hour ago

Forwin voted for an image 6 days, 5 hours ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 6 days, 12 hours ago

Maudea96 voted for an image 6 days, 22 hours ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

deigismon posted 8 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

dafrobisher voted for 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"2 images 1 over 200k"


alison15 added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
hcaulfield voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

deigismon posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month ago

fullfathom voted for an image 1 month ago

Forwin voted for an image 1 month ago

lovedriver posted 2 images [View All] 1 month ago

rico650 voted for 36 images [View All] 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

deigismon posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months ago

korell58 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 35 Next »