Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Sergeyevna Kournikova

Age: 41, born 7 June 1981

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Enrique Iglesias


Lists

284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
130 votes
Sexy Athletes (16 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
118 votes
In love with these shoes (49 items)
list by I am M
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 23 comments
112 votes
Music Video Cameos (118 items)
list by โ™ฅ CHANi
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 75 comments

Anna Kournikova Videos

Anna Kournikova Sexy and Hot Pictures

1897 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Anna Kournikova Calendar Shoot

1347 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

40 votes
38 votes
36 votes
28 votes
28 votes

Description: Anna Kournikova is a professional tennis player. Kournikova was born in Moscow, Soviet Union (Now Russia), but currently lives in Bradenton, Florida. She is an only child. Kournikova's first Grand Slam title came in 1999 at the Australian Open in the Women's Doubles event with partner Martina Hingis. Kournikova and Hingis have frequently played as doubles partners. While consistently ranked in the top 20 in the WTA tour rankings, she has never won a professional singles tournament (though has made the semi-finals and finals of many). Her serve is notably weak for a top-level tennis player. Kournikova is perhaps the best kn ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (15), Beautiful (12), Russian (11), Tennis (7), Hot (7), Born 1981 (5), Female Athlete (4), European (4), Russia (4), Athlete (4), June 7 (3), Model (3), 1981 (3), Cute (3), Born In 1981 (3), Gorgeous (3), Tennis Player (3), Female (3), Born In June (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6
2912 Watched
3. She Got Game (2003)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
374 Watched
2. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.7
265 Watched
Rating:
6.8
196 Watched
Rating:
8
132 Watched
Rating:
5.9
110 Watched




Update feed

speed101 voted for an image 4 days, 7 hours ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
nand voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
tasazzo voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
philogyny32 voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Anna Sergeevna Kurnikova7 June 1981Kournikova has 3 children:โ€ข Nicholas Iglesias (2017);โ€ข Lucy Iglesias (2017);โ€ข Mary Iglesias (2020);"


dochizu voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


franlob voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Maverick voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ressan voted for 22 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

jokesonme24 voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

dochizu voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

tommyjr voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

forcebleu86 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 3 images 5 months ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 5 months ago

apo55a voted for 16 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Oligarque voted for 5 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Ukraine Amie Russie voted for an image 6 months ago
Johnny voted for 3 images 6 months ago

Top Model voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Love Russian voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Maverick voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Maverick voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
noobo voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

mykwhopan voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 8 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
hamabody voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »