Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Ragsdale Camp

Age: 36, born 27 September 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Skylar Astin


Lists

139 votes
I Wish I Was The Host (124 items)
list by mojack
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
84 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
78 votes
famous couples (210 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
60 votes
Libra ladies ♎ (186 items)
list by AJJ
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Anna Camp Videos

Anna Camp's Awkward Broadway Nudity

46 Views

Added 2 years ago


Anna Camp 'Pitch Perfect' Interview!

43 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Anna Camp videos

Photos

17 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Anna Camp was born on September 27, 1982 in Aiken, South Carolina, USA. Anna Ragsdale Camp is an actress and has been in the following films:The Help (2011), Pitch Perfect (2012) and Pitch Perfect 2 (2015). Anna Camp also played in the HBO hit show True Blood.
Tags: Blonde (8), Actress (8), American (7), White (5), True Blood (4), Stage Actor (3), Sexy (3), Gorgeous (3), Female (3), Goddess (3), Caucasian (3), Born 1982 (3), Beautiful (3), Stunning (2), Voice Of An Angel (2), Female Perfection (2), Hot (2), 1982 (2), Lovely (2), Pretty (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2813 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2219 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1916 Watched
4. Glee
Rating:
6.4
1421 Watched
Rating:
8.1
845 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Help (2011)
Rating:
7.7
1333 Watched
Rating:
6.9
804 Watched
Rating:
6
366 Watched
Rating:
6.2
215 Watched
Rating:
5.1
78 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Celebrities Weddings 2016 ♥ (72 person items)

"♥ Anna Camp & Skylar Astin ♥ "


MUZE voted for 22 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 39 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Guests on How I Met Your Mother! (116 person items)

"Cassie2 Episodes"


sh56 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 3 months ago
On Screen Romances ♥ - Part 1 (165 person items)

"with Jon Hamm in Mad Men (2007-2015) with Josh Radnor in How I Met Your Mother (2005-2014) with Justin Chatwin in 1 Night (2016)with Michael McMillian in True Blood (2008-2014)with Ryan Kwanten in True Blood (2008-2014)"


hulkargh voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Peco added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Europeas (129 person items)
shotswerefired voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

m3tarry posted 7 images [View All] 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 7 months ago

Kev64 posted 3 images [View All] 7 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

coolmansteve voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

JR1220 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Legs&Heels voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 11 months ago

Kev64 posted 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

Kev64 posted 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

joseph voted for 2 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Ricky voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Ricky posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »