Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Larissa de Macedo Machado

Age: 31, born 30 March 1993

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: Brazil

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single

Partner: Simone Susinna


Lists

64 votes
Jeans and Heels IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
51 votes
Afropean Lovelies (113 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 6 years, 6 months ago
44 votes
Variations Theme VII - Let Me Tell You a Story (51 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 10 months ago
13 votes
Melting Pot (2272 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

View all Anitta lists

Anitta Videos

Anitta - Meiga e Abusada (Clipe Oficial)

124 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Anitta - Zen (clipe oficial)

82 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Anitta - Show das Poderosas (Clipe Oficial)

76 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago



View all Anitta videos

Photos

20 votes
17 votes
14 votes
13 votes
10 votes

Description: Larissa de Macedo Machado (born March 30, 1993), known by her stage name Anitta, is a Brazilian recording artist, songwriter, and dancer. Anitta garnered fame in 2013 after releasing her debut single "Show das Poderosas".[clarification needed] In November 2014, she performed at the Latin Grammy Award, becoming the youngest Brazilian singer to perform at the awards[citation needed]. She signed a contract with Warner Music Brasil in January 2013 and released her debut studio album. In July of the same year, she received a triple gold record certificate and platinum certification by ABPD. The first single from the albu ... (more)
Tags: 1993 (2), Brazilian (2), Hot (1), Brazil (1), Tattoos (1), Singer (1), Born 1993 (1), Born In 1993 (1), Female Perfection (1), OMFG (1), 1.62 (1), Back Tattoo (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
Rating:
7.6
117 Watched
4. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.6
94 Watched
5. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Copa de Elite (2014)
Rating:
3
5 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
3
2 want to see
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Anitta (2013)
Rating:
7.5
0 want this
Rating:
7.5
0 want this
Rating:
7
0 want this
Rating:
8
0 want this
Rating:
7
0 want this




Update feed

tunasniff 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

lalaman added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

BAMF 3 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 3 months ago
Arizona posted a video 3 months, 1 week ago
lalaman 3 months, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

poluza112 voted for 238 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

marco784 4 months, 3 weeks ago
dianbahtiar 5 months, 1 week ago
dianbahtiar voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 20 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

jonslist 9 months, 1 week ago
Nusch 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Kandi voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Nusch voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Nusch added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Famous bisexuals *updated (133 beauty items)
HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 12 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell 10 months, 4 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Tae voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

GP79 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »