Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anita Briem

Age: 38, born 29 May 1982

Country of origin: Iceland

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

323 votes
Women With Weapons (448 items)
list by Kev64
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
225 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1756 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 26 comments
218 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 28 comments
123 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
64 votes
Around the World in 80 actresses... (80 items)
list by sleepless101
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 15 comments

Anita Briem Videos

Anita Briem

85 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

22 votes
17 votes
12 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Anita Briem [ born: May 29, 1982 in Iceland ] is an actress, known for Journey to the Center of the Earth (2008), Dylan Dog: Dead of Night (2010) and The Nun (2005).
Tags: Actress (5), Icelandic (5), Blonde (4), Female (3), Cute (2), Hot (2), 5+ (1), Blue Eyes (1), 1982 (1), Born In 1982 (1), Long Hair (1), Stunning (1), Gorgeous (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), 5' 4" (1), Mien (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (2005)
Rating:
8.1
1751 Watched
2. The Tudors (2007)
Rating:
7.4
687 Watched
Rating:
7.8
24 Watched
4. Doctors (2000)
Rating:
6.4
16 Watched
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
1086 Watched
Rating:
5.1
130 Watched
3. La monja (2005)
Rating:
4.5
45 Watched
Rating:
6.1
47 Watched
5. Elevator (2012)
Rating:
5.2
40 Watched




Update feed

donpa voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

donpa voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (774 person items)

"as Elizabeth in Dylan Dog: Dead of Night"


parryj voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

blubba85 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Justyna added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
1982 (137 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Peco added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Europeas (181 person items)
emberlin added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Some Kind of Magical (22 person items)
psow voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
usafsg voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Darthmasco voted for 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Zeke21 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

gomez68 voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

romison18 voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

franlob voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Leader Vladimir voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#81) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#35) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »