Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angela Michelle Harmon

Age: 48, born 10 August 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

104 votes
TV's Sexy Cops and Secret Agent (46 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
103 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 49 comments
88 votes
Celebrities at 40 and over (47 items)
list by Marek
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
83 votes
Hot and Over 40 (125 items)
list by mojack
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
62 votes
The Lone Star State (60 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 6 comments

Angie Harmon Videos

Angie Harmon Marriage Proposal

154 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Angie Harmon on The View 6/17/14

70 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

34 votes
33 votes
24 votes
24 votes
22 votes

Description: Angie Harmon [ born: Angela Michelle Harmon on August 10th, 1972, in Dallas, Texas ] is a former model / actress, from an early age, her childhood career must have been in her genes since both of her parents were models as well. This brown-eyed brunette won the national cover contest for Seventeen magazine at the age of 15, chosen out of a group of 63,000 other teenagers. After a trip to New York to attend a national photo shoot, Harmon returned to her studies at Highland Park High School. Once she graduated in 1990, Angie Harmon settled in New York and began modeling, although her childhood dream was to become an actress. Her s ... (more)
Tags: American (5), Brunette (5), Actress (4), Female (3), Hot (3), Born 1972 (3), Brown Eyes (2), Model (2), Lovely (2), Born In August (2), Attractive (2), Big Eyes (1), Cute (1), Conservative (1), August 10 (1), Dimples (1), Really Attractive (1), Sophisticated (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Chuck (2007)
Rating:
7.5
1145 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1094 Watched
3. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.9
812 Watched
4. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
612 Watched
5. Batman Beyond (1999)
Rating:
6.9
518 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
1805 Watched
Rating:
4.5
593 Watched
Rating:
7.2
359 Watched
Rating:
6.4
166 Watched
5. Lawn Dogs (1997)
Rating:
7.3
59 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
7.8
145 Watched




Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Shaun Griffin voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Omar Garcia voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tom334 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

cactus voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

digilander voted for 2 images 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Leo (175 person items)
phillip542 voted for 28 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Peco added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Top (161 person items)
Peco added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Estadounidenses (574 beauty items)
footsmell3 posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

omukai posted 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

franceseattle added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Most Beautiful Actresses (326 person items)
dume2a voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

franceseattle added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
sh56 voted for an image 11 months ago

django123 voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Blutarski posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

lovedriver posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sardax6 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Joannie Halloran voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Mad Mort voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

anaximandro voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

heli voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

franlob voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Dan Mann voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »