Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James Gregory Vaughan, Jr.

Age: 48, born 15 June 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Touriya Haoud


Lists

118 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
33 votes
Beautiful Men (104 items)
list by Silvia
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
32 votes
Siblings Here, Lovers There? (48 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
Guest Stars on Charmed (60 items)
list by mojack
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
22 votes
A 'Charmed' Life. (35 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: James Gregory "Greg" Vaughan, Jr. (born June 15, 1973) is an American actor. Personal Life: Vaughan is the son of James Gregory Vaughan, Sr., and Barbara Ann Alt. Greg has Greek & Native American ancestry. Vaughan was born in Dallas, Texas, and grew up in Mesquite, Texas. His grandparents were also a big part of his life, and lived in the small town of Fredericksburg, Texas, just outside of Austin. He spent summers in the country, and worked at his grandparents' restaurant, bussing tables.[citation needed] Vaughan married Dutch model and actress Touriya Haoud on June 4, 2006. The couple have three sons: Jath ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3031 Watched
2. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2067 Watched
Rating:
6
1914 Watched
4. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1781 Watched
Rating:
5.8
952 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
69 Watched
Rating:
5.6
59 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see
1 want to see
1 Watched




Books




Update feed

mtrav16 voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

minak34 voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 4 years, 10 months ago

matt added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Ang38 voted for 3 images 5 years, 3 months ago