Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Andrew Wilson

Stats

Birth Name: Andrew Cunningham Wilson

Age: 57, born 22 August 1964

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nnogo Obiamiwe


Lists

45 votes
Showbiz Siblings (81 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
26 votes
Hey look! this is my brother/sister (68 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
4 votes
MsMojo's Top 10 Less Famous Celebrity Siblings (10 items)
list by Leo
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
WatchMojo's Top 10 Sibling Actors and Actresses (30 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Top 15 People Named Andrew (15 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 8 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
3942 Watched
2. Zoolander (2001)
Rating:
6.1
3017 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2441 Watched
Rating:
5.1
2607 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1814 Watched




TV

Rating:
5.6
262 Watched
Rating:
7.9
24 Watched
Rating:
1
1 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
4.7
42 Watched
0 want to see




Books




Update feed

Leo added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago