Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrew James Tiernan

Age: 53, born 30 November 1965

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

87 votes
The People Behind The Mask (11 items)
list by Gaby
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
9 votes
Directed by Roman Polanski (249 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 2 months ago
7 votes
Directed by Zack Snyder (151 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 4 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4851 Watched
Rating:
8.1
3303 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1827 Watched
Rating:
5.7
596 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1740 Watched
Rating:
7.5
665 Watched
Rating:
7.5
337 Watched
Rating:
8
283 Watched
Rating:
6.1
158 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen