Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Andrew Hayden Smith

Stats

Birth Name: Andrew John Smith

Age: 35, born 5 November 1983

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

8 votes
Gay Famous! (153 items)
list by Noemi
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Description: Andrew Hayden Smith was born on November 5, 1983 in Gateshead, Newcastle, England as Andrew John Smith. He is an actor, known for Doctor Who (2005), Byker Grove (1989) and Company Bachelor of the Year 2004 (2004). Younger brother of Kerri Rogan-Smith. In the Independent on Sunday [UK] 2006 Pink List - a list of the most influential gay men and women - Hayden-Smith came no. 95, a new entry. Presenter for CBBC - BBC 1 (weekdays) [November 2002] ... (more)
Tags: Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1741 Watched
Rating:
4.8
192 Watched
Rating:
5.3
55 Watched
Rating:
6.1
33 Watched
Rating:
6.2
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen