Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrew Maurice Duggan

Born: 28 December 1923 Died: 15 May 1988

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Elizabeth Logue


Lists

3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Andrew Duggan was an American character actor of both film and television. During World War II, he served in the United States Army 40th Special Services Company, led by actor Melvyn Douglas in the China Burma India Theater of World War II.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. M*A*S*H (1972)
Rating:
7.3
642 Watched
Rating:
6.4
268 Watched
3. Wonder Woman (1975)
Rating:
6.5
219 Watched
Rating:
7.2
196 Watched
Rating:
6
195 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
184 Watched
2. It's Alive (1974)
Rating:
5.9
104 Watched
Rating:
7.8
80 Watched
Rating:
6.1
66 Watched
5. Black Caesar (1973)
Rating:
6.4
50 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Kandi voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted 21 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)