Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrea Nicole Parker

Age: 49, born 8 March 1969

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael Birnbaum


Lists

93 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2014 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (136 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years ago 76 comments
89 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2013 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (93 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 48 comments
84 votes
Love Bites (75 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
38 votes
Your Favorite Eyes (Actresses) - Poll (63 items)
list by CarrieLove
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 44 comments
29 votes
Your Favorite Smile (Actresses) - Poll (82 items)
list by CarrieLove
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 21 comments

Andrea Parker Videos

Andrea Parker PRETTY PRETENDER

150 Views, 3 votes

Added 3 years ago


Miss Parker - Short Skirt Long Jacket

137 Views, 3 votes

Added 3 years ago


Andrea Parker on DH and other greatness

96 Views, 3 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

26 votes
23 votes
20 votes
19 votes
19 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] Andrea Parker [ born: Andrea Nicole Parker on 8 March 1969 in Monterey County, California ] is an actress, known for rolls like Miss Parker on the T.V. Series The Pretender (1996-2000), Jane Carlson on the T.V. Series Desperate Housewives (11 episodes, 2010–2011) and Jessica Di Laurentis on the T.V. Series Pretty Little Liars (44 episodes, 2011-2017). She began ballet study at age 6, trained with youth programs around the country and, at age 15, joined the San Francisco Ballet. After three years of touring, she switched to contemporary dance and began stud ... (more)
Tags: GorgeousBody (14), Sexy (12), Flawless Skin (12), Blue Eyes (11), Beautiful (10), Brunette (3), Gorgeous Body (2), Female (2), American (2), Actress (2), Tall (2), Leggy (1), Hot (1), Appears In A Lot Of Listal Polls (1), Unique (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2316 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2276 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1794 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1647 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.6
326 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
3. Body Shot (1994)
Rating:
3
2 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
2 own
Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
9
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

theanglo voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

theanglo voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

RayThomas663 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 12 months ago

joseph voted for an image 1 year ago

mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

franlob voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

apu11 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

WiscMisc voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

K. S. Reynolds added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Favorite People (15 person items)

"Click Here for pictures"


django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

cotton voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

irishblue voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DanielGuerhin posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

DanielGuerhin posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

DanielGuerhin posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

redraider voted for an image 2 years ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

schreiber voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Viro voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago