Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrea Klára Osvárt

Age: 42, born 25 April 1979

Country of origin: Hungary

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

139 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
27 votes
Models by country (1257 items)
list by cudion
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Actresses in Sweaters. Part 12 (50 items)
list by ercer
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
8 votes
Venice Film Festival 2015 (94 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Alberta Ferretti (41 items)
list by tersanay
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Photos

13 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Andrea was born in Budapest in 1979. She had lived in the countryside of Hungary until 1996 when she won the second place of the national "Look of the Year Competition" which drove her to move to Budapest. After an excellent graduation in an Italian and Hungarian bilingual high school, she spent another 5 years studying Italian culture, literature and language at the Arts Department of the Eötvös Lóránd University. She gained her double degree in 2005 as an Italian Major. Her ruling passion has been dancing since she was 13. Andrea maintained herself and helped her not well-heeled family in the country by modeling ... (more)
Tags: Hungarian (3), Pretty (2), Italia (1), Hot (1), Italy (1), Actress (1), Bombshell (1), Gorgeous (1), Short Hair (1), Lovely Smile (1), BeautifulFace (1), Half Italian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Casanova (2006)
Rating:
6.4
838 Watched
2. Spy Game (2001) (2001)
Rating:
6.6
887 Watched
3. Duplicity (2009)
Rating:
5.8
423 Watched
4. Aftershock (2013)
Rating:
4.7
56 Watched
Rating:
6.5
14 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
244 Watched
Rating:
7.9
21 Watched
Rating:
5.3
18 Watched
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched
5. Sisi
2 want to see




Update feed

Campagnola voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Slist posted 58 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Campagnola voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Slist voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

slavko rukavina j. posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

slavko rukavina j. posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

powerking14 voted for 20 images [View All] 7 months ago

Campagnola voted for 14 images [View All] 7 months ago

Slist posted 26 images [View All] 7 months ago

jamesmcgowan posted a image 8 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 26 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 1 year ago

mychaloh voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

slavko rukavina j. voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 49 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 33 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

aprohor voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Slist posted 33 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Battleax voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

emberlin voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Claus Skowronski voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Hungary for these Girls (48 beauty items)
Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Slist posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Slist posted 15 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Campagnola voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Campagnola voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Campagnola voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Slist posted 34 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

powerking14 voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »