Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrea Delogu

Age: 38, born 23 May 1982

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Francesco Montanari


Lists

27 votes
Italian women (219 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago 2 comments

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Andrea Delogu is an Italian TV presenter. [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Italian (2), 1982 (1), TV Presenter (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1 want to see




TV

1. Sanpa (2020)
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Books

0 want this




Update feed

Satrapo posted a image 4 weeks ago

chuuut rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

forzaitalia rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Italian women (219 person items)
italia rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
mariodosso rated this 9/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Satrapo posted a image 2 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 2 months ago

124 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

GP79 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
crossrossa rated this 10/10 3 months ago
rome2021 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
silvioberlusco rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
franceitalie rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
italy rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
fansitalia rated this 10/10 5 months ago
mavis410 rated this 2/10 5 months, 1 week ago
GP79 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

GP79 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

GP79 rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
GP79 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

italianpeople rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

belen33 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

belen33 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

belen33 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

belen33 posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

belen33 posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

124 voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Satrapo posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »