Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anderson Hays Cooper

Age: 51, born 3 June 1967

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Benjamin Maisani


Lists

48 votes
Unusual encounters (11 items)
list by nusch
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
40 votes
Gorgeous Blue Eyes *05/06 update* (45 items)
list by Rah
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
26 votes
My Definitive Hot List (In No Particular Order) (51 items)
list by CuriosityKitten
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
25 votes
Double Trouble - Celebrities and their Wax Figures (52 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
21 votes
Let's hang out! (36 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5515 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1046 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1065 Watched
Rating:
7.5
711 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
869 Watched
Rating:
6.2
495 Watched
3. Soul Surfer (2011)
Rating:
7.1
247 Watched
Rating:
7.7
218 Watched
Rating:
7.5
150 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Leo added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
BFFS! (36 person items)

" Andreson & Elmo "


Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Guests on Sesame Street (216 person items)
rose77 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago