Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Analeigh Christian Tipton

Age: 33, born 9 November 1988

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

353 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
169 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 19 comments
143 votes
โ™ซ All you need is love โฃ (47 items)
list by AJJ
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
122 votes
beautiful eyes (86 items)
list by wildflower
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 20 comments

Analeigh Tipton Videos

Maxim Exclusive: Analeigh Tipton

1563 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

43 votes
27 votes
27 votes
26 votes
23 votes

Model and actor who appeared on season eleven of America's Next Top Model, where they finished in third place. They were a junior competitive figure skater with partner Phillip Cooke. Their film credits include Crazy, Stupid Love, Warm Bodies, Two Night Stand and The Green Hornet. Tipton announced in June 2021 that they are queer and non-binary, and use they/them pronouns.
Tags: American (10), Model (9), Actress (7), Born 1988 (4), Brunette (4), Cute (4), Female (4), Beauty (3), Gorgeous (3), Beautiful (3), Hot (3), Perfect (2), 1988 (2), Sweet (2), Stunning (2), ANTM (2), Funny (2), Attractive (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3141 Watched
Rating:
6.1
790 Watched
3. Hung (2009)
Rating:
6.5
135 Watched
4. The View (1997)
Rating:
4
89 Watched
5. Limitless (2015)
Rating:
7
70 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
1606 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1098 Watched
3. Lucy (2014)
Rating:
5.9
1124 Watched
4. Warm Bodies (2013)
Rating:
6.5
866 Watched
5. Two Night Stand (2014)
Rating:
6.1
155 Watched




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

jamieg voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

tijtij voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago
emmakeating voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Strong Female Characters (192 person items)

"Nora GreeneWarm Bodies "I mean, I know it's really hard to meet guys right now, with the apocalypse and stuff. Trust me. And like I know that you miss Perry. But Julie, this is just weird. Like, I wish the internet was still working so I could just look up what whatever it is that's wrong with you.""


Henrike voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 3 months ago

fuskator voted for 5 images 3 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Watcher voted for 14 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months ago

peterwalde voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Buzzstoner voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

loverofred voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
fuskator voted for 5 images 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

eduardo voted for 5 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Watcher voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

brainspanked voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Mass. Patriot voted for an image 12 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 1 year ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

franlob voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Maybe There's Still Hope for Love in Hollywood (332 person items)

"โ™ฅ Analeigh Tipton & Jake McDorman โ™ฅ Together since August 2014. "


EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Listal Football League 2021 North Draft (CLOSED) (40 beauty items)

"She finished with 40 points "


TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

kharubdisz voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »