Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anabelle Acosta

Age: 34, born 28 February 1987

Country of origin: Cuba

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

182 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
53 votes
"Look What I Have Created!!" (201 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 10 years ago 2 comments
48 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
42 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Part IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
35 votes
Babes of ABC 2015-16 Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos

16 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Tags: 1987 (2), Born 1983 (1), Cuban Born (1), Raven Haired (1), Stunner (1), February 28 (1), Born In February (1), Quantico (1), Brown Eyes (1), Havana Cuba (1), Latina (1), Brunette (1), Cuban (1), Actress (1), American (1), Tattoos (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2834 Watched
2. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
735 Watched
3. Quantico (2015)
Rating:
7.4
88 Watched
4. Perception (2012)
Rating:
7.5
72 Watched
5. Chicago P.D. (2014)
Rating:
7.7
67 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Freelancers (2013)
Rating:
5
41 Watched
2. Kill Chain (2019)
Rating:
4
8 Watched
3. The Next Hit (2008)
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
1 want to see
5. Construction (2015)
0 want to see




Update feed

David Roffidal voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months ago

sikaka voted for 4 images 4 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 5 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

perod voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Cuban Women (26 beauty items)
Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Scott Newman voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Blutarski voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Natalie Vasquez in Quantico"


Henny voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

yukonlyc voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

yukonlyc posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Filipe_G voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

bluemelody voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

hulkargh voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Grammy Awards 2018 (80 person items)

"Anabelle Acosta and Shemar Moore "


IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

tomyy88 voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

tomyy88 voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years ago

Kandi voted for an image 4 years ago

perod posted a image 4 years ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 4 years ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 4 images 4 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 years, 1 month ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 Next »