Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ana Maria Mulvoy-Ten

Age: 26, born 8 May 1992

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

276 votes
young actresses (1020 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
84 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
25 votes
born in year 1992 (270 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
Babes of ABC 2016-17 TV Season (104 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Sexy Taurus celebrities (249 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Ana Mulvoy-Ten Videos



Photos

8 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Ana Mulvoy-Ten (born 8 May 1992) is an English actress best known for playing the character of Amber Millington on the Egyptian inspired Nickelodeon series House of Anubis (2011-2013). Ana was born in London but she grew up in Spain and England. Her mother is Spanish and her father is English and she was raised bilingually. She played Rosi in the Disney Channel Spain short show, Cosas de la Vida (2008-2010). Mulvoy Ten also made a guest appearance in BBC's "Myths" (2009) and had an uncredited role in HBO's TV movie My House in Umbria, starring Jaden Smith and Chris Cooper (2003). She was nominated for a Kids' ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), British (2), English (2), Blonde (2), Blue Eyes (2), Born In 1992 (2), 5'6" (1), Female (1), 1992 (1), Born 1992 (1), Legs (1), Born In May (1), Dark Blue Eyes (1), May 8 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
38 Watched
Rating:
7.5
25 Watched
Rating:
5.8
17 Watched
Rating:
6.2
17 Watched
Rating:
5.6
13 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5
17 Watched
2. Outlaw (2016)
1 want to see
3. Ascension (2019)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cekadidas rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
iknowthat posted 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

Storvirk voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 5 months ago

joseph voted for 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

jimbo12345 voted for an image 1 year ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Beroofficial added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Beautiful British Actresses (204 person items)
MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

R607 rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
ORION voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

milagenovez rated this 2/10 1 year, 11 months ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 2 years ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years ago
BradWesley123 voted for an image 2 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years ago

smwithers rated this 7/10 2 years ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Ang38 rated this 3/10 2 years, 3 months ago
aprohor voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

deigismon posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

The Headshot HQ voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

deigismon posted 18 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
MUZE rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
MUZE voted for 25 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

clovia rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

django123 voted for 4 images 2 years, 11 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

latinclam rated this 5/10 3 years ago