Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ana Celia de Armas Caso

Age: 35, born 30 April 1988

Country of origin: Cuba

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

386 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
125 votes
A View To Kill (88 items)
list by I am M
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 6 comments

Ana de Armas Videos

Ana de Armas

120 Views, 6 votes

Added 1 year ago


Ana de Armas

114 Views, 6 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

95 votes
74 votes
67 votes
61 votes
61 votes

Description: Ana de Armas (born: Ana Celia de Armas Caso on April 30, 1988 in Havana, Cuba) is an actress. She was raised in Havana, Cuba. Her grandparents are of Spanish descent and hold Cuban-Spanish citizenship. At the age of 14 (2002) she began her studies at the National Theatre School of Havana, where she graduated after 4 years. At the age of 16 (2004) she made her first film, Una rosa de Francia (2006), directed by Manuel Gutiérrez Aragón. At the age of 18 she moved to Spain with her first major television success was the Spanish TV series El Intern ado. In 2014, De Armas moved to Los Angeles, CA. She appeared in ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (95), Gorgeous (86), Actress (70), Hot (42), Cute (40), Stunning (38), Pretty (37), Stunner (35), Breathtaking (23), Perfection (18), Talented (13), Model (11), Cuban (10), Born 1988 (6), Female (6), Brunette (6), Spanish (5), Green Eyes (5)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
871 Watched
Rating:
7.5
526 Watched
Rating:
6.6
270 Watched
4. Knock Knock (2015)
Rating:
4.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6.9
248 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
Rating:
7.6
117 Watched
4. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.6
94 Watched
Rating:
7.4
75 Watched




Update feed

JDF61 voted for 4 images 6 hours, 24 minutes ago

JDF61 voted for 11 images [View All] 7 hours, 26 minutes ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 day, 7 hours ago

osho81 voted for 25 images [View All] 2 days, 19 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 days, 12 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (261 person items)

"1 image"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 days, 17 hours ago
Star Trek Kelvin Timeline (2019-2026) (20 movies items)

"Jaylah!"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 days, 18 hours ago
Tim Burton's Batman Duology (2019-2022) (13 movies items)

"Selina Kyle/Catwoman!"


Killick voted for an image 4 days, 1 hour ago

jd00 voted for an image 4 days, 10 hours ago

theeblethrow voted for an image 6 days, 18 hours ago

joseph73 voted for 2 images 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 1 week ago

alison15 added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
jontomongo 1 week, 2 days ago
Aacro X voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Rachel 1 week, 3 days ago
duckduck 1 week, 4 days ago
concorde 2 weeks, 1 day ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
kosehr 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Hat-Trick voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

ryan333 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Aacro X voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

darakan voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Joe Jones posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

pdw55 voted for 3 images 3 weeks ago

fitman voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

fitman 3 weeks, 1 day ago
darkfun90 3 weeks, 1 day ago
thebazzer76 3 weeks, 1 day ago
SmittenKitten voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

SmittenKitten added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Favorite People (54 person items)
noname2000 voted for 17 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

kontio 3 weeks, 2 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

osho81 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 110 Next »