Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ana Cláudia Michels

Age: 42, born 31 July 1981

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Augusto Arruda Botelho


Lists

151 votes
Unique Models (57 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 22 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
125 votes
A View To Kill (88 items)
list by I am M
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
118 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
97 votes
Love Bites (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 9 comments

Ana Claudia Michels Videos



Photos

26 votes
16 votes
15 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Ana Claudia Michels was born July 31, 1981, in Joinville, Santa Catarina, Brazil. She was introduced to the owners of the Mega Agency through a friend, and as her beauty is quite evident, she was signed on immediately. Ana Claudia has appeared in advertisements for Missoni, Saba, Tart, Valisere, Vizzano, Zoomp, Calvin Klein, Giorgio Armani, Louis Vuitton, Valentino, Versace eyewear, Versus fragrance, among many others. Ana has graced the covers of many magazines, such as Desfile Brasil in 1998 and 1999; Vogue France, Stockholm New Sweden, and Vogue UK in 2000; and Vogue and Nova in 2001. She has also appeared in numerous editori ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.9
53 Watched
2. Belíssima (2005)
Rating:
6
52 Watched
Rating:
4.6
31 Watched




Update feed

minervaa posted a comment on this image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

"She Ann Oost"


minervaa posted a comment on this image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

"she Bridget Hall"


minervaa posted a comment on this image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

"she Marianna W"


minervaa voted for 13 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

minervaa 3 weeks, 2 days ago
bluepascal added this to list 3 months ago
Kandiss voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

elister voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller 4 months, 2 weeks ago
joshmiller voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

pebbles21 5 months, 1 week ago
angel22 5 months, 2 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 6 months ago
elliesmall11 6 months, 3 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months ago
Kandiss 7 months ago
paultaylor36 7 months ago
ukya voted for 2 images 8 months ago

davey11 8 months ago
davey11 voted for an image 8 months ago

nand 8 months, 1 week ago
elliesmall 11 months, 1 week ago
mrhola 11 months, 2 weeks ago
shamsham 11 months, 2 weeks ago
igoeome 11 months, 3 weeks ago
jane111 12 months ago
chicchic 1 year ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
lolli 1 year ago
abbieone 1 year ago
mahhie101 1 year ago
doubled 1 year ago
ashalol 1 year ago
asssslover 1 year, 1 month ago
apo55a 1 year, 1 month ago
fabswingers 1 year, 1 month ago
wendy voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 2 months ago
Maverick voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

speed101 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »