Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ana Carolina Sousa

Age: 48, born 9 September 1974

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

13 votes
my favorite female singers ever ♡ (24 items)
list by ♛ViσlєTa♛
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
I Think I've Already Heard this Before... (31 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
8 votes
Mineiros e mineiras (59 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
7 votes
Brazilian bands and musicians I like (33 items)
list by Dands
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Ao Vivo (60 items)
list by theid
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Ana Carolina Videos

Ana Carolina -- Pra terminar - Clipe Oficial

93 Views

Added 12 years ago


Ana Carolina -- Garganta - Clipe Oficial

89 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (2), Female (1), MPB (1), Minas Gerais (1), Born In 1974 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
8 own
Rating:
8.8
4 own
Rating:
8.6
5 own
Rating:
9.5
1 own




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Amélia (2001)
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
3. Sea of Roses (1978)
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Amélia (2001)
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
3. Sea of Roses (1978)
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched




Movies

1. Chambre 666 (1982)
Rating:
6
5 want to see
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Update feed

Person 135059 posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 11 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

irishblue 4 years, 11 months ago
Lincasito 6 years, 1 month ago
lechat voted for 2 images 6 years, 3 months ago