Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amelia Mary Bullmore

Age: 60, born 31 January 1964

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Paul Higgins


Lists

12 votes
British Comedy: Big Train (10 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
British Comedy: Jam (8 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
H.E Bates' Larkins on screen (55 items)
list by alison15
Published 1 month, 1 week ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sherlock (2010)
Rating:
8.2
1867 Watched
2. The IT Crowd (2006)
Rating:
7.9
791 Watched
3. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.9
312 Watched
4. The Crown (2016)
Rating:
8.5
172 Watched
5. Shameless (UK) (2004)
Rating:
7.4
121 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Big Train (1998)
Rating:
7.2
61 Watched
Rating:
8.2
25 Watched
Rating:
7.9
17 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
63 Watched
2. Mrs. Dalloway (1997)
Rating:
6.6
39 Watched
3. Endgame (2009)
Rating:
6.1
20 Watched
Rating:
6.1
9 Watched
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched




Update feed

alison15 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
H.E Bates' Larkins on screen (55 characters items)
Henrike posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Arizona posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
British Comedy: Jam (8 tv items)

" AMELIA BULLMOREin... Fix My Baby (Episode 2) "