Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ambrosia Jasmine Kelley

Age: 24, born 4 October 1995

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

300 votes
young actresses (1027 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
Sexy Libra Celebrities (163 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
6 votes
Kids (115 items)
list by Pisca
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Born 1995 (1), Born In 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
7404 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5929 Watched
Rating:
6.4
299 Watched
Rating:
6.9
43 Watched
5. Stacy's Mom (2010)
Rating:
7.5
3 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1745 Watched
Rating:
6.4
236 Watched
Rating:
6.3
246 Watched
Rating:
6.8
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Smiler1 voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Sexy Libra Celebrities (163 person items)
Pisca added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Kids (115 person items)