Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amber Leigh Lancaster

Age: 42, born 19 September 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

212 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
54 votes
MTV Movie Awards 2011 Fashion (43 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
45 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Amber Lancaster Videos

Maxim Exclusive: Amber Lancaster

941 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

38 votes
23 votes
22 votes
17 votes
17 votes

Description: Amber Leigh Lancaster (born September 19, 1980 in Tacoma, Washington) is an American model, actress and interior designer. She is best known for playing Jenny Swanson on MTVs The Hard Times of RJ Berger, as well as being a model on The Price Is Right. Early life Lancaster was born in Tacoma, Washington. She attended Franklin Pierce High School in Tacoma. In 1998, she won the title of Miss Washington Teen USA. She went on to join the Sea Gals, the cheerleading squad of the Seattle Seahawks football team. Lancaster was a member of the Sea Gals for five seasons before moving to Los Angeles to pursue her dancing and modeling car ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1753 Watched
2. Community (2009)
Rating:
8.1
919 Watched
3. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
752 Watched
Rating:
5.6
149 Watched
5. Scorpion (2014)
Rating:
7.4
99 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Redline (2007)
Rating:
5.7
37 Watched
Rating:
9.7
3 Watched
3. Leading L.A. (2014)
0 want to see




Update feed

DJ95 voted for 2 images 4 days, 20 hours ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 5 days, 2 hours ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 weeks ago
northernhokie voted for 28 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Amber Leigh Lancaster19 September 1980Lancaster has 1 child:• Russell Levi Allodi (2019);"


nand voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

runninlikehell voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for 12 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

time50 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

usafsg voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

rockygrider voted for 23 images [View All] 10 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

leandrocic87 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

DJ95 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

DJ95 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Victortx50 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

darakan voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

texan voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

jim voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

maxmilflover voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

mavis410 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago


laca0714 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Bollyver voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »