Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amber Laura Heard

Age: 36, born 22 April 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

398 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 66 comments
338 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
242 votes
100 Most beautiful Faces 2022 (100 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 35 comments
197 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Amber Heard Videos

Amber Heard: Maxim Shoot

1990 Views, 6 votes

Added 12 years ago


The Informers | Official Red Band Trailer (2009) Amber Heard

126 Views, 6 votes, 1 comments

Added 2 months ago


GUESS Girl featuring Amber Heard

473 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

135 votes
126 votes
112 votes
104 votes
103 votes

Description: An actress who first fell into her screen niche playing beautiful and voluptuous teenage girlfriends, Amber Heard was blessed with a visage that seemed tailor-made for modeling, and indeed she began her ascent to fame on that route. The Austin, TX, native reportedly dropped out of high school a year early and made a beeline for Los Angeles, her eyes fixed on glossies and catwalks. That dream failed to materialize, but in seemingly no time at all, Heard received a bid to act instead. She garnered two of her first major breaks when cast as the lead in the teen slasher movie All the Boys Love Mandy Lane (produced 2006, released 200 ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (79), Gorgeous (74), Blonde (41), Actress (38), American (28), Hot (21), Female (21), Pretty (18), Stunning (17), Born 1986 (12), Liar (10), Cute (9), Attractive (9), Lgbt (7), Model (7), Talented (7), Magnificent (7), Crazy (6)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Zombieland (2009)
Rating:
7.2
3097 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1564 Watched
3. Alpha Dog (2007)
Rating:
6.6
916 Watched
4. The Rum Diary (2011)
Rating:
5.9
572 Watched
Rating:
5.4
576 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1846 Watched
2. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1145 Watched
3. Californication (2007)
Rating:
7.4
988 Watched
Rating:
4.3
367 Watched
Rating:
5.7
269 Watched




Update feed

ressan voted for an image 6 hours, 21 minutes ago
124 voted for an image 1 day, 21 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 21 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (224 person items)

"9 images 1 over 200"


emerica voted for an image 3 days, 2 hours ago

Maverick voted for 2 images 5 days, 18 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"8 images 1 over 200k + 1 over 300k + 1 over 800k"


maleficent voted for 5 images 1 week, 6 days ago

k1cam3 voted for 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

rico650 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Gav added this to a list 1 month ago
Sexiest blondes (19 beauty items)
buzstoer420 voted for an image 1 month ago

ncp voted for an image 1 month ago
fuskator voted for an image 1 month ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 1 month ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Women With Weapons (100 person items)
michealoh voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

michealoh voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

FBI POLICE voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

trashmedicmain voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Rich Girl Life voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
maleficent voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

gallu voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Beautiful Women (40 person items)
Nutella voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
shotswerefired posted a video 1 month, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 57 Next »