Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Leighton

Age: 30, born 7 July 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

60 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
28 votes
The Girls of Pretty Little Liars (49 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
20 votes
Babes of ABC Family Winter 2015 Season (26 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 2 months ago
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 8 months ago
10 votes
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

9 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Amanda Leighton is an actress, known for Filthy Sexy Teen$ (2013), The Fosters (2013) and The Better Half (2015).
Tags: Great Legs (2), Beautiful Eyes (1), Perfect Chest (1), #1 (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), Fantastic Legs (1), Chesty (1), Coed (1), Born In 1993 (1), Born 1993 (1), Perfection (1), Smile (1), Phenomenal (1), Blue Eyes (1), Adorable (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4276 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2479 Watched
3. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1694 Watched
4. Six Feet Under (2001)
Rating:
7.8
1345 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1157 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
2
2 want to see
Rating:
3
3 want to see
3. The Better Half (2015)
1 want to see
Rating:
1.5
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

usr4626274 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Jewel voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

Alea posted 3 images 4 years ago

bigfan82 voted for 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

Arizona posted 15 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago

Judith added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 5 years, 7 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Guest Stars on The Fosters! (26 person items)

"ย Character: Emma49 Episodes"


MUZE voted for 5 images 6 years, 1 month ago

ginofavara voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

ginofavara voted for 10 images [View All] 6 years, 3 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 6 years, 4 months ago

cekadidas voted for 9 images [View All] 6 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 years, 9 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 6 years, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 6 years, 12 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 6 years, 12 months ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 7 years ago

kathy voted for 6 images [View All] 7 years ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 7 years ago

Deanmon added this to a list 7 years, 5 months ago
Life is Life voted for 2 images 7 years, 8 months ago

evvie added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 person items)