Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Allyce Beasley

Stats

Birth Name: Allyce Tannenberg

Age: 66, born 6 July 1954

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jim Bosche


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1954 (1), Big Eyes (1), Distinct Voice (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Johnny Bravo (1997)
Rating:
6.5
1356 Watched
2. ALF (1986)
Rating:
6.2
1166 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1095 Watched
4. Cheers (1982)
Rating:
6.8
837 Watched
5. Recess (1997)
Rating:
6.9
810 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Legally Blonde (2001)
Rating:
5.7
3291 Watched
2. Stuart Little (1999)
Rating:
5.4
2887 Watched
3. Loaded Weapon 1 (1993)
Rating:
5.7
459 Watched
Rating:
6.4
265 Watched
Rating:
7.2
45 Watched




Update feed

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 5 years, 1 month ago