Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Allison Williams

Age: 36, born 13 April 1988

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
94 votes
300 famous and beautiful actresses (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years ago 6 comments

Allison Williams Videos

Mad Men Theme Song ... With a Twist

131 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

60 votes
43 votes
41 votes
36 votes
31 votes

Description: Allison Williams was born on April 15, 1988 in Connecticut, USA. She is an actress and writer, known for Girls (2012), The Mindy Project (2012) and Will & Kate: Before Happily Ever After (2011). Daughter of NBC Nightly News anchor Brian Williams. In 2010, she graduated from Yale University, with an English degree. During her freshman year at Yale University, she was turned down for a part in the mainstage musical by Yale Dramatic Association. During her time at Yale University, she was a part of the improvisation group 'Just Add Water'. New York, NY, USA: Filming the third season of Girls (2012). Was in con ... (more)
Tags: Actress (31), Beautiful (10), Cute (10), Gorgeous (8), Stunner (7), Hot (5), Stunning (5), American (5), Breathtaking (4), Brunette (4), Pretty (3), Blue Eyes (3), Seductive (3), Talented (3), April 15 (2), Born In April (2), Nepotism (2), Born 1988 (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5813 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
4. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.9
528 Watched
5. Girls (2012)
Rating:
7.1
309 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
813 Watched
2. M3GAN (2022)
Rating:
6.2
148 Watched
Rating:
5.9
93 Watched
4. Horizon Line (2020)
Rating:
4.8
17 Watched
Rating:
4.7
4 Watched




TV written by




Update feed

dafrobisher voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

fullfathom added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Nepo Baby? (53 person items)
dafrobisher voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 1 month ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jurama33 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

darakan voted for 4 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 22 images [View All] 5 months ago

Agirl voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 6 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

TheMafiaBoss voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 17 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 35 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

flover posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

gj2014 voted for an image 8 months ago

gj2014 voted for an image 8 months ago

heraldofwolves voted for 13 images [View All] 8 months ago

Maudea96 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
EFPaisley voted for 14 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for an image 11 months ago

bfpierce voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months ago

jurama33 voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months ago

bfpierce voted for an image 11 months ago

bfpierce voted for 14 images [View All] 11 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

usr4626274 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 year ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 4 images 1 year ago

freddyboy voted for an image 1 year ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

victoriaeliana added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
To ThE fLoOr (30 beauty items)
victoriaeliana voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 16 Next »