Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Allison Miller

Age: 36, born 2 September 1985

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Adam Nee


Lists

332 votes
Women With Weapons (454 items)
list by Kev64
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 47 comments
242 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
119 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
117 votes
Beauty you may never heard of (74 items)
list by Aziz
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 12 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 8 comments

Photos

23 votes
14 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Although born in Italy, Miller grew up in Lexington, Kentucky, when her father's work - he was a journalist - took them to the USA. The family eventually settled in Tallahassee, Florida, where she studied dance, piano, acting and singing while still at high school before briefly attending the University of Florida at Gainesville. She dropped out and moved to Los Angeles to start a career in acting. She appeared in one episode of "General Hospital" (1963) in 2006 and followed that with several more TV and movie appearances before landing a role in the critically acclaimed "Kings" (2009). ... (more)
Tags: American (8), Raised In The USA (5), Actress (5), Blue Eyes (4), Female (4), Born 1985 (3), Brunette (3), Hot (2), Italian (2), White (1), Short (1), Beautiful (1), Cute (1), Gorgeous (1), Italy (1), Belle (1), Born In 1985 (1), Born In Italy (1), Born In September (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2274 Watched
2. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1387 Watched
3. Terra Nova (2011)
Rating:
6.6
319 Watched
4. 13 Reasons Why (2017)
Rating:
6.2
337 Watched
Rating:
6.6
298 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 17 Again (2009)
Rating:
5.8
1378 Watched
Rating:
5.5
205 Watched
3. Devil's Due (2014)
Rating:
3.8
74 Watched
4. Take (2007)
Rating:
8.1
13 want to see
5. Us (2019)
Rating:
7
12 want to see




Update feed

battleboy1776 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jimbo12345 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

westly voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Allison MillerAmerican Actressโ€ข German;โ€ข English;โ€ข Irish;โ€ข Ashkenazi Jewish; "


celina added this to a list 12 months ago
Beautiful Women (111 person items)
psow voted for 3 images 1 year ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

ressan posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

parryj voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation voted for 33 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Lena voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Planet Hot (2083 person items)

" 301."


DuckNation posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 19 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Edu added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Kandi voted for 5 images 2 years, 5 months ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

jojoba voted for 21 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 21 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »