Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alyssa Jean Gonino

Age: 34, born 30 March 1990

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
97 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
58 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Blonde Actresses (113 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
53 votes
beautiful eyes (378 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
31 votes
I โ™ฅ my pet (118 items)
list by Helen
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

28 votes
16 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Alyssa Jean "Allie" Gonino (born March 30, 1990) is an American actress and singer. She is best known for regular role as Laurel Mercer on The Lying Game and her recurring role as Michelle on 10 Things I Hate About You, both ABC Family series. Gonino was also member of the American girl group The Stunners. Gonino grew up in Rockwall, Texas. At the age of seven she started taking classical violin, and classical ballet lessons. In 2007, Gonino joined the girl group The Stunners which was formed by recording artist Vitamin C. In summer 2010, after the release of their first single "Dancin' Around the Truth&quot ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Actress (2), Born 1990 (2), Born In 1990 (2), The Lying Game (2), Female (1), Musician (1), The Stunners (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lie to Me (2009)
Rating:
7.6
825 Watched
Rating:
7.3
304 Watched
Rating:
6.7
144 Watched
Rating:
6.7
153 Watched
5. The Lying Game (2011)
Rating:
7.1
110 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Geography Club (2013)
Rating:
6.5
43 Watched
Rating:
5.5
15 Watched
3. Cougar Hunting (2011)
Rating:
2
7 Watched
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched
1 Watched




Update feed

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 11 months ago

danielistal added this to a list 1 year ago
Not so famous (121 person items)
flat12ontap voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Campagnola voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

danielistal added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Enchanting Blondies (171 beauty items)
danielistal voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

nand voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

SomeBloke posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 29 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago
jabeeright voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago
Henrike voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago
hamabody voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago
bloodmoon voted for 29 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

DJ95 voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 years ago
lovedriver voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Actresses (462 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Sexy Aries celebrities (268 person items)
Avid Admirer voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

iknowthat posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 6 years, 2 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

m3tarry voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago

cekadidas voted for 32 images [View All] 7 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 7 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 years, 4 months ago

Pisca added this to a list 7 years, 11 months ago
Blonde Girls (165 person items)
coffee-boy voted for an image 7 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »