Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Allan Rich

Stats

Birth Name: Benjamin Norman Schultz

Born: 6 February 1926 Died: 22 August 2020

Country of origin: United States


Lists

7 votes
Deaths in 2020 (128 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Writer (1), American (1), Author (1), Actor (1), Activist (1), Born 1926 (1), Acting Coach (1), Blacklisted (1), Aquarius (1), Born In February (1), February 6 (1), Born February 6 (1), Died 2020 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4232 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2512 Watched
3. The Nanny (1993)
Rating:
6.1
1242 Watched
4. Happy Days (1974)
Rating:
6.9
696 Watched
Rating:
7.4
545 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Jack (1996)
Rating:
5.6
1171 Watched
2. Serpico (1973)
Rating:
7.6
795 Watched
3. Amistad (1997)
Rating:
6.7
795 Watched
Rating:
7
445 Watched
Rating:
4.5
494 Watched




Update feed

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Deaths in 2020 (128 person items)
SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago