Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alison Fesq Haislip

Age: 41, born 6 February 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

338 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
132 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 24 comments
70 votes
Gaming Girls (89 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
35 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1454 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
34 votes
Plainer White Ts (60 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Alison Haislip Videos

Me in My Place with Alison Haislip

308 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

19 votes
17 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Alison Haislip (born: Alison Fesq Haislip on February 6, 1981 in New Jersey) is an American actress and former TV correspondent for Attack of the Show! on G4 and NBC's The Voice. She resides in Los Angeles, California. Haislip is a native of Tewksbury Township, New Jersey and graduate of Voorhees High School. Haislip landed at G4 in October 2007 after being told by a G4 employee, who was a patron where she worked as a bartender, that she would be a great fit at the network. Haislip hosted "The Feed" segment and did correspondent work numerous times for Attack of the Show! before being hired full-time around Sprin ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (2), Hot (1), American (1), Actress (1), 1981 (1), Born 1981 (1), Born In 1981 (1), Maxim (1), G4tv (1), Attack Of The Show (1), Aquarius (1), Born In February (1), February 6 (1), Esquire (1), Meinmyplace (1), MyPlace (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1681 Watched
Rating:
6.9
970 Watched
3. NCIS
Rating:
7.5
921 Watched
Rating:
8.2
521 Watched
5. Reno 911! (2003)
Rating:
6.4
287 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
56 Watched
2. Dead Night (2017)
Rating:
3
6 Watched
Rating:
3.5
6 want to see
Rating:
5.6
7 Watched
Rating:
4
5 Watched




Update feed

Henrike voted for 4 images 5 days, 3 hours ago

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Gaming Girls (50 person items)
Henny voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

nand voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year ago
David Roffidal voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

time50 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

LRDVDR voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

logymw added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1454 person items)
Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

apu11 voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Sigil voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 16 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 16 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Plainer White Ts (60 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 5 years ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 5 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 9 months ago

Patrick Lloyd voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 10 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago