Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aline Cristine Dorelli de Magalhães Moraes

Age: 41, born 22 December 1982

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: Brazil

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

242 votes
Listal's 100 best Actors *UPDATED* (100 items)
list by propelas
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 228 comments
194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
119 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
100 votes
Hello, hello, baby, you called... (102 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
99 votes
CAN'T KEEP YOUR EYE OFF THE "LITTLE BLACK DRESS" (76 items)
list by JStone
Published 13 years ago 8 comments

Aline Moraes Videos



Photos

52 votes
35 votes
31 votes
22 votes
20 votes

Description: Born: Wednesday 22nd of December 1982 Birthplace: Sorocaba, SP, Brazil Ethnicity: Latin Profession: Actress, Model Hair color: Brown Eye color: Hazel Height: 172 cm (or 5'8") Weight: 53 kg (or 117 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 34-25-35 Bra/cup size: 34C (75C) Boobs: Real/Natural Instagram follower count: 3.7m She landed the role in Coração de Estudante (2002) one week before the soap opera's premiere. She only met her father personally a few years ago. Her parents divorced when she was very little, and her father, who is a journalist, moved to Londrina, in the Brazilian south state of Paraná, where he s ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais (2001)
Rating:
7.8
233 Watched
Rating:
5.3
74 Watched
Rating:
6
74 Watched
Rating:
6.9
64 Watched
5. Duas Caras (2007)
Rating:
5.6
55 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais 2 (2009)
Rating:
5.4
96 Watched
Rating:
6.9
78 Watched
3. Heleno (2011)
Rating:
7.5
21 Watched
Rating:
6.6
19 Watched
Rating:
4.3
8 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Tabek voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

joe322 voted for an image 9 months ago

drumms voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 20 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

londonbible voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Skywalker voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

listerine314 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
tunko voted for 7 images [View All] 12 months ago

tunko voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year ago

tippyparis voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

tippyparis voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Henrike voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

nand voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

wc2022 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
eduardo voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 2 years ago
charlieb100 voted for 2 images 2 years ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 years ago
tarekmostafa voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago
tippyparis voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Puron voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago
김수현 voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Puron voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago
brainspanked voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago
lp845 voted for 20 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years ago

jerryspring voted for an image 3 years ago

emerica voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »