Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alia Bhatt

Age: 30, born 15 March 1993

Country of origin: India

Currently Residing In: India

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ranbir Kapoor


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
87 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
79 votes
Indian Beauties (40 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
68 votes
Zebras? (89 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
65 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1563 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Alia Bhatt Videos



Photos

12 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Alia Bhatt was born on 15 March 1993 to filmmaker Mahesh Bhatt and Soni Razdan. The pretty young girl had made her Bollwood debut with Karan Johar's 'Student of the Year' alongwith two more newcomers Siddharth Malhotra and Varun Dhawan. Alia has just finished her school exams, She acted in the film Sangharsh (1999) starring Akshay Kumar and Priety Zinta as a child artist. She is from the talent powerhouse of a Film maker whose filmography includes films like Sadak, Saaransh, Tamanna etc. Alia cute dimply girl with a 1000 watt smile and glowing confidence reflecting from her face with promising looks. Bhatt camp is famous for int ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
65 Watched
Rating:
5.6
36 Watched
Rating:
7.1
22 Watched
Rating:
7.5
20 Watched
Rating:
7.5
17 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

logymw added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1563 person items)
logymw 2 months, 1 week ago
blackswan998 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
A.M.A posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 12 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

wittgenstein voted for 46 images [View All] 3 months ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Dragoon2k 4 months, 1 week ago
A.M.A posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

BluFalcon 4 months, 3 weeks ago
BluFalcon voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

nampes added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Godesses (122 person items)
Ice & Fire added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
A.M.A posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

farahsaxount posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Alea posted 5 images [View All] 10 months ago

marco784 10 months, 2 weeks ago
emberlin posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

shturman7 11 months, 1 week ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 12 months ago
doubled 1 year ago
sara posted 4 images [View All] 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Alia Bhatt15 March 1993Bhatt has 1 child:โ€ข Raha Kapoor (2022);"


Person 101505 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

speed101 1 year, 3 months ago
PwopaNawty 1 year, 4 months ago
A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

ressan voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

meenkaran86 1 year, 9 months ago
A.M.A posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Darknight posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »