Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alfred Lewis Enoch

Age: 33, born 2 December 1988

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

80 votes
Wizards & Witches (Harry Potter's World) (56 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years ago 7 comments
63 votes
World of Harry Potter (74 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
61 votes
From Wizards to Muggles (70 items)
list by discordany
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 12 comments
46 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (289 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 13 comments
40 votes
Handsome men (114 items)
list by matchbox
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Alfred "Alfie" Lewis Enoch (born 2 December 1988) is a British actor. He is known for his portrayal of Dean Thomas in the Harry Potter films. He currently attends Oxford University. Enoch was born in Westminster, London, the son of British actor William Russell and his second wife, Brazilian physician Balbina Gutierrez. He attended Westminster School, a public boarding school in London. He is also fluent in Portuguese, and is pursuing a degree in Portuguese and Spanish at the Queen's College, Oxford. Enoch is a keen amateur basketball player. Known as 'Top Strike' to his team mates. He is well known for portra ... (more)
Tags: Harry Potter (3), British (2), Hot (2), Beautiful (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Biracial (1), Sagittarius (1), Born In 1988 (1), I Would Do Him (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
6831 Watched
Rating:
7.2
6523 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6512 Watched
Rating:
7
6418 Watched
Rating:
7.1
5319 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sherlock (2010)
Rating:
8.5
1784 Watched
Rating:
7.6
261 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.7
261 Watched
5. Broadchurch (2013)
Rating:
7.9
217 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 month ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1065 person items)

"1- Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 (2011)2- Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (2001)3- Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (2002)4- Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (2004)5- Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005)"


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Alfred Lewis EnochEnglish-Brazilian Actorโ€ข English;โ€ข African-Barbadian; "


Alea posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Sagittarius (277 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
Dj Levels added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
cyrax36 added this to a list 5 years ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
cyrax36 added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
Ang38 voted for 9 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

Emmabell posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

Shiya posted 54 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years ago