Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alfie Evan Allen

Age: 37, born 12 September 1986

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

105 votes
Game Of Thrones hits the 90s (26 items)
list by FG93
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
87 votes
famous brothers and sisters... (90 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
75 votes
Game Of Thrones Gifs (43 items)
list by FG93
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
55 votes
Game of Thrones Cast - Season 1 (87 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 17 comments
38 votes
Game of Thrones Characters Rating - Up to S03 (91 items)
list by Justinvdk
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 6 comments

Alfie Allen Videos

http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

62 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Alfie Allen, born September 12, 1986, in Hammersmith, London, England, is an English actor, best known for his role as Theon Greyjoy in the HBO series “Game of Thrones”. Allen’s acting debut was on the comedy series, “You Are Here” in 1998, co-written by Matt Lucas and David Walliams. The same year, he made his film debut in the 1998 film, “Elizabeth”. In 2008, Allen took over Daniel Radcliffe’s role in a revival of “Equus” on a nationwide tour. In 2010, Allen came to international attention when he was cast as Theon Greyjoy in the hit HBO medieval fantasy series “Game of Thrones”. Allen’s o ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2062 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1260 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1164 Watched
Rating:
7
1056 Watched
5. Jojo Rabbit (2019)
Rating:
7.3
410 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Game of Thrones (2011)
Rating:
8.7
3076 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
3. Spaced (1999)
Rating:
8.1
386 Watched
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched
5. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
244 Watched




Update feed

cudion added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
sharingcaring posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

sharingcaring posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

Georgini added this to a list 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Grand Theft Auto Vice City fancast 2010s (17 movies items)

"as Kent Paul"


Emi posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Alfie Evan AllenEnglish Actor• Welsh;• English;• Irish; "


L90 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Bow & Arrow (70 person items)

"as Theon Greyjoy in Game of Thrones"


jim222001 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Virgo (238 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
Lena posted a image 4 years, 11 months ago

ELA voted for 2 images 5 years, 11 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 7 years, 3 months ago

iknowthat posted 2 images 7 years, 4 months ago

majahihi voted for an image 7 years, 8 months ago