Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alexandre Borges

Alexandre Borges
5.9 Rating
(13 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandre Borges Corrêa

Age: 53, born 23 February 1966

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

21 votes
Hey look! this is my family (22 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 7 years, 7 months ago
10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 10 years ago
2 votes
Favorite Brazilian actors (65 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 7 years, 10 months ago

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (1), Born 1966 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
157 Watched
Rating:
5.5
85 Watched
Rating:
6.3
80 Watched
Rating:
6.4
61 Watched
Rating:
6.3
60 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
89 Watched
Rating:
7.9
31 want to see
3. Bossa Nova (2000)
Rating:
5.4
44 Watched
Rating:
6.7
30 Watched
Rating:
2.8
24 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gollum posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago