Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Park

Age: 30, born 14 May 1989

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

47 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
44 votes
Beautiful Women Born in 1989 (89 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
35 votes
Women on British TV (100 items)
list by Gav
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
15 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#10) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Celebs (320 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 years, 10 months ago

Alexandra Park Videos



Photos

12 votes
11 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Australian (6), Actress (5), Brunette (4), Hot (2), Stunner (2), Born 1989 (1), Legs (1), Aussie (1), Perfect Legs (1), Sexy (1), Green Eyes (1), Raven Haired (1), 1989 (1), Skinny (1), The Royals (1), Australia (1), Slim (1), Female (1), Home And Away (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.3
78 Watched
Rating:
7.6
40 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.8
22 Watched
Rating:
6.4
25 Watched
1 want to see
4. Arc (2012)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 month ago
lcosta90 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
The Ultimate List (499 person items)

"• Claudia Hammond • Robyn Sullivan • Andrea Cooper-Davis •"


psow voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 6 months ago
dabry rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
northernhokie rated this 10/10 7 months ago
damocles rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
DJ95 voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DJ95 rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
mikel8 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Cate Marin rated this 10/10 9 months ago
queenmary voted for 33 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

queenmary rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Rylvan voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 12 months ago

Oliver voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Rylvan voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

lori voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

blubba85 rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
blubba85 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

RayThomas663 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Ka13el voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

lazyftm rated this 3/10 1 year, 7 months ago

« Prev12 Next »