Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexa Demie Wilson Vanerstrom

Age: 31, born 11 December 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: JSMN


Lists

62 votes
My middle name is now my surname (128 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
47 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Sexy Sagittarius celebrities (260 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
13 votes
Sparkles Part VIII (57 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
13 votes
Who's the best Jessica Rabbit ? (67 items)
list by compcua
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Alexa Demie Videos

Alexa Demie at the Euphoria Premiere

80 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

10 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Singer-songwriter and actress who has been featured in independent films including Brigsby Bear, Mid90s and Waves. She had recurring roles in Ray Donovan and Love before landing a starring part in the 2019 series Euphoria. It was revealed she was born in 1990, not 1994.
Tags: Actress (2), 1994 (1), American (1), Model (1), Singer (1), Mexican (1), Brunette (1), Born 1990 (1), Born 1994 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Sagittarius (1), Born In 1994 (1), Born In 1990 (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
102 Watched
2. Brigsby Bear (2017)
Rating:
6.9
41 Watched
3. Waves (2019)
Rating:
7.4
33 Watched
4. Mainstream (2021)
Rating:
4.3
5 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
121 Watched
Rating:
7.7
129 Watched
3. Ray Donovan (2013)
Rating:
7.4
110 Watched
4. Love
Rating:
7.4
64 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched




Update feed

Alea posted 8 images [View All] 2 days, 2 hours ago

victoriaeliana 1 week ago
speed101 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Alea posted 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

parryj 1 month, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Ummm,...OK,...Part IV (23 person items)
Alea posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Alea posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sara added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Alea posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sainhaia 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Alea posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Alea posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

KingRichard 2 months, 2 weeks ago
maelstrom9999 voted for an image 3 months ago

Alea posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months ago

kah 4 months ago
Alea posted 10 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

bruceMarvelDc posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

ayca voted for an image 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 12 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

darakan72 voted for 5 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

ressan posted 25 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

lord0j 8 months, 2 weeks ago
fcccc 8 months, 3 weeks ago
darakan72 voted for 17 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

darakan72 8 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 2 images 9 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 9 months ago

TrekMedic posted 17 images [View All] 9 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 9 months ago
Sparkles Part VIII (57 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 3 images 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Ran away from a myth. (39 person items)
dragonballz1 10 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »