Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Alex Watson
6.8 Rating
(24 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Alexander Watson

Age: 25, born 15 December 1993

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

161 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 12 comments
86 votes
famous brothers and sisters... (90 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
25 votes
I love their eyes! (75 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
22 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORLD BY MARIA (101 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos

9 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1494 Watched
2. Deuces Wild (2002)
Rating:
5.8
56 Watched
3. All the Rage (1999)
Rating:
5.5
15 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
4.9
68 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chloe51 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
narinart voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago