Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alessia Marcuzzi

Age: 51, born 11 November 1972

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: Italy

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

47 votes
I've Seen This Pose XIV - Taking a Dip (116 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
46 votes
Italian women (322 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 2 comments
45 votes
Italian TV women 2018 (40 items)
list by Satrapo
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
29 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

22 votes
20 votes
19 votes
18 votes
18 votes

Description: Alessia is a TV presenter, actress and Italian model. Born and raised in Rome by Antoinette and Eugene, began his television career in Telemontecarlo, where he initially led the show retail Beware in 1991, and then take part in the 1991/1992 season, the sports program Here you play with Jose Altafini, which provided some statistics of the football league in progress, and played the role of little valley. Also on Telemontecarlo, since March 1992 he took part in the program for boys Friends monsters and in 1992/1993 season led along with Umberto Smaila the variety Ninety-Three. In 1994, shortly before landing on Mediaset (a ... (more)
Tags: Italian (10), Actress (4), Hot (3), Italy (3), Showgirl (2), Born 1972 (2), Female (2), Blonde (2), Born November 11 1972 (1), Italiana (1), CameraCafe Italia (1), Tette (1), Booty (1), Skirt (1), News (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
53 Watched
Rating:
5
19 Watched
3. Chicken Park (1994)
Rating:
5.6
11 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
33 Watched
Rating:
7.9
32 Watched
Rating:
7.5
23 Watched
4. Eurotrash (1993)
Rating:
6.1
17 Watched
5. Scherzi a parte (1992)
Rating:
5.9
17 Watched




Update feed

flaviobu voted for an image 5 days, 21 hours ago
Satrapo posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Satrapo posted 2 images [View All] 1 month ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Gianni Versace 3 months ago
noname2000 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 11 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

nitevision voted for 3 images 5 months ago

milva123 voted for 35 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

iloveitaly2023 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

iloveitaly2023 6 months, 1 week ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Anges&Démons voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Anges&Démons 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Satrapo posted a image 7 months ago

Satrapo posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 8 months ago

Satrapo posted 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

dailynail 9 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for an image 10 months ago

shhhhhhboy 10 months ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for 5 images 10 months ago

BrunoPizzaiolo voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

BrunoPizzaiolo 10 months, 1 week ago
Satrapo posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for 17 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

joe322 voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

elliesmall11 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 11 months ago

Ghibli voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Ghibli 11 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »