Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alessandra Negrini

Stats

Birth Name: Alessandra Vidal de Negreiros Negrini

Age: 50, born 29 August 1970

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

120 votes
Cleopatras (26 items)
list by Noctem
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
26 votes
Brasil (19 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
23 votes
Actresses who have played identical twins (12 items)
list by ♥Márcia Alice ♡
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
Beautiful Women (79 items)
list by bruno
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
19 votes
The hottest pictures on listal (116 items)
list by allan jones mororó
Published 12 years ago 3 comments

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Brazilian (2), Brunette (1), Belas Brasileiras (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais (2001)
Rating:
7.8
233 Watched
Rating:
4
80 Watched
Rating:
4.3
62 Watched
4. Celebridade (2003)
Rating:
6.4
58 Watched
Rating:
5.6
49 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
117 Watched
Rating:
7.2
59 Watched
3. 2 Rabbits (2012)
Rating:
6.6
60 Watched
4. Os Desafinados (2008)
Rating:
5.5
25 Watched
Rating:
7.1
10 want to see




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 2 months ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Planet Hot (2083 person items)
Moura voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years ago

Henny voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Nusch posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 40 images [View All] 5 years ago