Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alessandra Corine Maria Ambrósio

Age: 41, born 11 April 1981

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Richard Lee


Lists

293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 20 comments
243 votes
100 Most beautiful Faces 2022 (102 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 35 comments
191 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
187 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 14 comments
171 votes
Oh, Hi, Hello There, Louboutin! (70 items)
list by Isis
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 17 comments

Alessandra Ambrosio Videos

VS Dream Angels Forever Commercial

2618 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Alessandra Ambrosio Shows Her Booty

1767 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago


VS Swim TV Special (2015) - Promo #2 (HD - 1080p)

1045 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

150 votes
123 votes
119 votes
115 votes
111 votes

Description: Alessandra Ambrosio (born: Alessandra Corine Ambrosio April 11, 1981 in Erechim, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil) is a Brazilian model. Ambrosio is best known for her work with Victoria’s Secret and was chosen as the first spokesmodel for the company’s “PINK” line. Ambrosio is currently one of the Victoria’s Secret Angels and has modeled for brands such as Next, Armani Exchange, Christian Dior, and Ralph Lauren. Aside from modeling work, Ambrosio serves as an ambassador for the National Multiple Sclerosis Society. Ambrosio was also selected by AskMen.com as Number 2 out of the “Top 99 Most Desirable Women of 2008”. ... (more)
Tags: Model (77), Gorgeous (68), Hot (67), Beautiful (67), Stunning (63), Supermodel (59), Female Perfection (36), Pretty (35), Goddess (30), Perfect Body (29), Brazilian (28), Stunner (27), Overrated (22), Amazing (21), Cute (19), Top Model (19), Brunette (18), Mom (18), Breathtaking (16)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2874 Watched
2. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1585 Watched
3. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
752 Watched
4. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.1
806 Watched
Rating:
6.1
790 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Casino Royale (2006)
Rating:
7.4
3780 Watched
2. Daddy's Home (2015)
Rating:
5.4
232 Watched
Rating:
5.2
219 Watched
4. Daddy's Home 2 (2017)
Rating:
4.9
137 Watched
5. Fyre (2019)
Rating:
6.7
79 Watched




Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 2 hours, 43 minutes ago

Puron voted for 3 images 3 hours, 11 minutes ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 20 hours, 13 minutes ago

thedon voted for 20 images [View All] 1 day ago

Christmas2023 voted for an image 1 day, 8 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 day, 8 hours ago

Campagnola posted 6 images [View All] 1 day, 16 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 1 day, 20 hours ago

Henrike voted for 4 images 2 days, 1 hour ago

mrphotogen voted for 4 images 2 days, 3 hours ago

tarekmostafa voted for 3 images 2 days, 4 hours ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 days, 5 hours ago

Campagnola posted 29 images [View All] 2 days, 10 hours ago

Campagnola posted 6 images [View All] 2 days, 17 hours ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 2 days, 21 hours ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 3 days, 3 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 days, 22 hours ago

Campagnola posted 3 images 3 days, 23 hours ago

thedon voted for 21 images [View All] 4 days, 1 hour ago

Puron voted for an image 4 days, 3 hours ago
Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 4 days, 5 hours ago

Campagnola posted 16 images [View All] 4 days, 13 hours ago

Campagnola posted 5 images [View All] 4 days, 14 hours ago

LRDVDR voted for 3 images 4 days, 16 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 4 days, 20 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images [View All] 4 days, 21 hours ago

gorgi voted for an image 5 days, 1 hour ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 days, 3 hours ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 5 days, 4 hours ago

Campagnola posted 2 images 5 days, 18 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 5 days, 22 hours ago

thedon voted for 3 images 5 days, 22 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 6 days, 19 hours ago

Campagnola posted a image 6 days, 23 hours ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 week ago

Campagnola posted 2 images 1 week ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Campagnola posted 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 108 Next »