Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cataldo Baglio

Age: 60, born 28 September 1958

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Silvana Fallisi


Lists

2 votes
Directed by Gabriele Salvatores (47 items)
list by Scidos
Published 7 years, 2 months ago

View all Aldo lists

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

View all Aldo pictures
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
183 Watched
2. Baarìa (2009)
Rating:
6.3
108 Watched
Rating:
6.4
148 Watched
Rating:
6.4
136 Watched
Rating:
5.6
115 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
183 Watched
Rating:
6.4
148 Watched
Rating:
6.4
136 Watched
Rating:
5.6
115 Watched
Rating:
5.9
97 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
183 Watched
Rating:
6.4
148 Watched
Rating:
6.4
136 Watched
Rating:
5.6
115 Watched
Rating:
5.4
16 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
18 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen