Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Albano

Stats

Birth Name: Albano Carrisi

Age: 79, born 20 May 1943

Born and residing in: Italy


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Al Bano is an Italian singer, actor, and winemaker.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
28 Watched
Rating:
7.2
20 Watched
3. Scherzi a parte (1992)
Rating:
5.3
16 Watched
Rating:
8.4
12 Watched
Rating:
6
9 Watched

View all Albano TV (11 more)



Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Nel sole (1967)
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
2. L'oro del mondo (1968)
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
1 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
10
1 Watched