Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alana de la Garza

Age: 47, born 18 June 1976

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael Roberts


Lists

148 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
68 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Too? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
55 votes
Babes of ABC 2014-15 TV Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 9 months ago
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
42 votes
Most Beautiful Women (115 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 5 comments

Alana De La Garza Videos

Forever Alana De La Garza Interview

254 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Alana De La Garza - Forever Interview

196 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

47 votes
38 votes
30 votes
24 votes
19 votes

Description: Alana de la Garza (born June 18, 1976) is an American actress. She is most famous for her role as A.D.A. Connie Rubirosa on the television series Law & Order and its short-lived spin-off, Law & Order: LA. De La Garza was born in Columbus, Franklin County, Ohio to a Mexican-American father and an Irish-American mother. She was raised in El Paso, El Paso County, Texas. ... (more)
Tags: American (4), Brunette (4), Actress (3), Latina (3), Female (2), Top 99 Most Desirable Women (2), Born 1978 (2), M (1), United States (1), Born 1976 (1), PB (1), 1976 (1), CSI:Miami (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1976 (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Law&order (1), Born In June (1), June 18 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2373 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2253 Watched
3. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2083 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched
5. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1160 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Are You Here (2014)
Rating:
5.2
51 Watched
Rating:
7
16 Watched
3. Mr. Fix It (2006)
Rating:
4.3
9 Watched
Rating:
3.8
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched




Update feed

kiki5783 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

dustyfiles voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

USC220 voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

USC220 voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

pstillove voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

phillip542 voted for 33 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

usr4626274 voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

markl301 voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Gav added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Celebs (574 beauty items)
lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

iflicela added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
george voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

listalbob voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

fraserred voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

fraserred voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

theanglo voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

buddhaj voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Alana de la Garza18 June 1976Garza has 2 children:โ€ข Kieran Thomas Roberts (2010);โ€ข Liv Elena Roberts (2013);"


django123 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

flover posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

pstillove voted for 2 images 2 years ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
fuskator voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

franlob voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Buzzstoner voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »