Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alan Mak

Stats

Birth Name: Alan Mak Siu Fai

Age: 56, born 1 January 1965

Country of origin: Hong Kong


Photos


Tags: Action (1), Hot (1), Asian (1), Actor (1), Thrillers (1), Good Looking (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Departed (2006)
Rating:
8
4550 Watched
Rating:
7.9
629 Watched
Rating:
7.1
149 Watched
Rating:
6.6
113 Watched
Rating:
6.3
32 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
629 Watched
Rating:
7.1
149 Watched
Rating:
6.6
113 Watched
4. Initial D (2005)
Rating:
5.5
85 Watched
Rating:
6.3
32 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
34 Watched
Rating:
6.3
22 Watched
3. Loving You (1995)
Rating:
7.4
5 Watched
4. Lost and Found (1996)
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched
Rating:
5
6 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6
1 Watched